|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185813 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Harmar - BU12 D4 Kunz | | vs. | BYE | | 185812 | JKYSC Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | JKYSC Spartans U12B D4 | 2 | vs. | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 5 | 185811 | Greenwood Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 5 | vs. | Central Valley BU12-11 D4/Phillips | 4 | 185814 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 06:00 PM | 0 | A5 vs A6 | Peters Twp-Faina-BU12 | 2 | vs. | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185817 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Peters Twp-Faina-BU12 | | vs. | BYE | | 185815 | JKYSC Complex | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | JKYSC Spartans U12B D4 | 1 | vs. | Central Valley BU12-11 D4/Phillips | 2 | 185818 | Greenwood Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 4 | vs. | Harmar - BU12 D4 Kunz | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185819 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | | vs. | BYE | | 185822 | Graham Park | 01:00 PM | E | A6 vs A2 | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 5 | vs. | Central Valley BU12-11 D4/Phillips | 2 | 185820 | JKYSC Complex | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | JKYSC Spartans U12B D4 | 11 | vs. | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 2 | 185821 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 0 | A5 vs A3 | Peters Twp-Faina-BU12 | 4 | vs. | Harmar - BU12 D4 Kunz | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185823 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Central Valley BU12-11 D4/Phillips | | 185824 | Harmar Fields | 02:50 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Harmar - BU12 D4 Kunz | 0 | vs. | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 4 | 185826 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 06:00 PM | 0 | A5 vs A1 | Peters Twp-Faina-BU12 | 3 | vs. | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 2 | Bracket - Friday, April 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185825 | Graham Park | 07:00 PM | 10 | A6 vs A4 | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 0 | vs. | JKYSC Spartans U12B D4 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185828 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | JKYSC Spartans U12B D4 | | 185829 | Center Grange Primary School | 01:00 PM | U12 | A2 vs A3 | Central Valley BU12-11 D4/Phillips | 6 | vs. | Harmar - BU12 D4 Kunz | 4 | 185830 | Denny Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 4 | vs. | Peters Twp-Faina-BU12 | 2 | 185827 | Greenwood Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 4 | vs. | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185834 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | | 185832 | Center Grange Primary School | 01:00 PM | U12 | A2 vs A5 | Central Valley BU12-11 D4/Phillips | 8 | vs. | Peters Twp-Faina-BU12 | 2 | 185833 | Denny Field | 02:20 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 4 | vs. | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 1 | 185831 | Harmar Fields | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Harmar - BU12 D4 Kunz | 1 | vs. | JKYSC Spartans U12B D4 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185835 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Altoona Annihilators D4 | | vs. | BYE | | 185838 | Center Grange Primary School | 02:30 PM | U12 | A2 vs A7 | Central Valley BU12-11 D4/Phillips | 3 | vs. | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 6 | 185836 | JKYSC Complex | 04:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | JKYSC Spartans U12B D4 | 3 | vs. | Peters Twp-Faina-BU12 | 1 | 185837 | Harmar Fields | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Harmar - BU12 D4 Kunz | 2 | vs. | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185841 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Harmar - BU12 D4 Kunz | | 185840 | Denny Field | 02:20 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 4 | vs. | JKYSC Spartans U12B D4 | 2 | 185839 | Center Grange Primary School | 04:00 PM | U12 | A2 vs A1 | Central Valley BU12-11 D4/Phillips | 2 | vs. | Altoona Annihilators D4 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185816 | Graham Park | 04:00 PM | D-1 | A6 vs A7 | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 4 | vs. | Shaler Soccer - BU12 Keenan | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, June 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 185842 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | SVSA - Hornets - BU12 - Jackman | 4 | vs. | Peters Twp-Faina-BU12 | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|