Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U 10 Girls Group C
Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone -- (0305-0594G10-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
A8
: Kiski Lightning
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
1
18
5
17
8
4
0
0
A1
: Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rover Jrs.
3
3
0
3
3
0
1
3
16
5
7
14
1
0
0
A6
: South Fayette-U10G-Patel
1
0
3
3
0
0
3
3
13
4
6
23
1
0
0
A2
: Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone
0
3
0
3
3
1
1
1
12
3
3
37
0
0
0
A7
: Baldwin Girls U10 - Beardsley
3
0
3
0
1
1
3
0
11
3
-1
23
0
0
0
A4
: NASC-U09G-D4-Sullenger
0
3
0
3
3
0
0
0
9
3
-8
26
1
0
0
A5
: Chartiers Valley - GU10-Adzima
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
0
7
1
-6
17
0
0
0
A3
: Deer Lakes - GU10 - Penn
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-18
27
0
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
196443
Bethel Park High School Stadium
12:00 PM
2
A1 vs A2
Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rover Jrs.
6
vs.
Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone
4
Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
196447
Yoest Field
01:00 PM
2
A4 vs A2
NASC-U09G-D4-Sullenger
6
vs.
Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone
10
Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
196454
Fairview Park
12:00 PM
1
A6 vs A2
South Fayette-U10G-Patel
6
vs.
Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone
5
Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
196461
Center Grange Primary School
12:00 PM
U10
A2 vs A3
Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone
5
vs.
Deer Lakes - GU10 - Penn
4
Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
196464
Center Grange Primary School
12:00 PM
U10
A2 vs A5
Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone
3
vs.
Chartiers Valley - GU10-Adzima
2
Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
196470
Center Grange Primary School
06:00 PM
U10
A2 vs A7
Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone
6
vs.
Baldwin Girls U10 - Beardsley
6
Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
196471
Center Grange Primary School
12:00 PM
U10
A2 vs A1
Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone
3
vs.
Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rover Jrs.
3
Bracket - Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
196455
Northmoreland
12:00 PM
U10C
A8 vs A2
Kiski Lightning
4
vs.
Central Valley GU10-09 D4/Cercone
4